TU Wien Informatics

A

Aida Aliu
Aida Aliu A. Aliu

Student Staff
Databases and Artificial Intelligence

Simone Andreetto
Simone Andreetto S. Andreetto

Student Staff
Business Informatics

B

Daniel Bastta
Daniel Bastta D. Bastta

Student Staff
Theory and Logic

Alexander Beiser
Alexander Beiser A. Beiser

Student Staff
Databases and Artificial Intelligence

Viktor Besin
Viktor Besin V. Besin

Student Staff
Databases and Artificial Intelligence

Vigan Blakaj
Vigan Blakaj V. Blakaj

Student Staff
Databases and Artificial Intelligence

Adrian Bracher
Adrian Bracher A. Bracher

Student Staff
Theory and Logic

D

Dennis Depner
Dennis Depner D. Depner

Student Staff
Computer Graphics

Sonja Dorfbauer
Sonja Dorfbauer S. Dorfbauer

Student Staff
Artifact-based Computing and User Research

E

Fabian Eberle
Fabian Eberle F. Eberle

Student Staff
Data Science

Michael Eickmeyer
Michael Eickmeyer M. Eickmeyer

Student Staff
Software Engineering

Johannes Eschner
Johannes Eschner J. Eschner

Student Staff
Computer Graphics

F

Jakob Fahringer
Jakob Fahringer J. Fahringer

Student Staff
Data Science

Alexander Falzberger
Alexander Falzberger A. Falzberger

Student Staff
Data Science

G

Leonard Galustian
Leonard Galustian L. Galustian

Student Staff
Machine Learning

Philipp-Lorenz Glaser
Philipp-Lorenz Glaser P. Glaser

Student Staff
Databases and Artificial Intelligence

Tobias Grantner
Tobias Grantner T. Grantner

Student Staff
Data Science

H

Simon Halper
Simon Halper S. Halper

Student Staff
Computer Graphics

Constantin Hammer
Constantin Hammer C. Hammer

Student Staff
Software Engineering

Lukas Herzberger
Lukas Herzberger L. Herzberger

Student Staff
Computer Graphics

Matthias Hetzenberger
Matthias Hetzenberger M. Hetzenberger

Student Staff
Formal Methods in Systems Engineering

Daniel Hofstätter
Daniel Hofstätter D. Hofstätter

Student Staff
Data Science

K

Marko Kadic
Marko Kadic M. Kadic

Student Staff
Artifact-based Computing and User Research

Geoffrey Karnbach
Geoffrey Karnbach G. Karnbach

Student Staff
Data Science

Felix Leopold Kehrer
Felix Leopold Kehrer F. Kehrer

Student Staff
Security and Privacy

Markus Kirchweger
Markus Kirchweger M. Kirchweger

Student Staff
Algorithms and Complexity

Philipp Klein
Philipp Klein P. Klein

Student Staff
Office of the Dean

Franziska König
Franziska König F. König

Student Staff
Data Science

Florian Kowarsch
Florian Kowarsch F. Kowarsch

Student Staff
Computer Vision

Sebastian Krähsmaier
Sebastian Krähsmaier S. Krähsmaier

Student Staff
Business Informatics

Sophie Kroiss
Sophie Kroiss S. Kroiss

Student Staff
Computer Vision

Ola Kukaj
Ola Kukaj O. Kukaj

Student Staff
Office of the Dean

L

Lukas Lehner
Lukas Lehner L. Lehner

Student Staff
Software Engineering

Christoph Lehr
Christoph Lehr C. Lehr

Student Staff
Automation Systems

Daniil Litvak
Daniil Litvak D. Litvak

Student Staff
Business Informatics

M

Moritz Franz Malina-Altzinger
Moritz Franz Malina-Altzinger M. Malina-Altzinger

Student Staff
Business Informatics

Andreas Merckel
Andreas Merckel A. Merckel

Student Staff
Theory and Logic

Haydar Metin
Haydar Metin H. Metin

Student Staff
Business Informatics

Victor Mittermair
Victor Mittermair V. Mittermair

Student Staff
Virtual and Augmented Reality

Simon Müller
Simon Müller S. Müller

Student Staff
Security and Privacy

Julian Müllner
Julian Müllner J. Müllner

Student Staff
Formal Methods in Systems Engineering

Goran Music
Goran Music G. Music

Student Staff
Automation Systems

N

Fabian Nagler
Fabian Nagler F. Nagler

Student Staff
Databases and Artificial Intelligence

Nathanael Nussbaumer
Nathanael Nussbaumer N. Nussbaumer

Student Staff
Business Informatics

P

Marcel Peralt-Bonell
Marcel Peralt-Bonell M. Peralt-Bonell

Student Staff
Artifact-based Computing and User Research

Axel Polaczek
Axel Polaczek A. Polaczek

Student Staff
Theory and Logic

Benjamin Potzmann
Benjamin Potzmann B. Potzmann

Student Staff
Human Computer Interaction

R

Thomas Ruf
Thomas Ruf T. Ruf

Student Staff
Human Computer Interaction

S

Josef Salzmann
Josef Salzmann J. Salzmann

Student Staff
Embedded Computing Systems

Marwin Schindler
Marwin Schindler M. Schindler

Student Staff
Computer Graphics

Marek Sefranek
Marek Sefranek M. Sefranek

Student Staff
Security and Privacy

Anna Shilo
Anna Shilo A. Shilo

Student Staff
Computer Graphics

Katharina Sommer
Katharina Sommer K. Sommer

Student Staff
Databases and Artificial Intelligence

Moritz Staudinger
Moritz Staudinger M. Staudinger

Student Staff
Data Science

Sebastian Steiner
Sebastian Steiner S. Steiner

Student Staff
Parallel Computing

T

Josef Taha
Josef Taha J. Taha

Student Staff
Data Science

Sabine Thaler
Sabine Thaler S. Thaler

Student Staff
Computer Vision

U

Kaan Unalan
Kaan Unalan K. Unalan

Student Staff
Databases and Artificial Intelligence

Mert Eyüp Usul
Mert Eyüp Usul M. Usul

Student Staff
Artifact-based Computing and User Research

V

Florentina Voboril
Florentina Voboril F. Voboril

Student Staff
Software Engineering